Try 1 month for 99¢
Education weblogo 2

First Quarter Honor Roll

A Honor Roll (3.667 – 4.00 GPA)

Seniors: Mara Anderson, Katelynn Bannister, Kylee Bannister, Kyle Bell, Amanda Bierle, Katie Boehnke, Dakota Burress, Bretta Carolus, Emma Frohling, Jared Graham, Grace Greiman, Rachael Hanson, Dalton Hawe, Rachel Hejlik, Droste Hennings, Matthew Holmes, Jayden Hughes, Nathan Larson, Makayla Madsen, Austin Mohlis, Tyler Nielsen, Jace Pringnitz, Lucas Rayhons, Justin Reding, Tori Sloan, Brielle Smeby, Reece Smith, Macey Spilman, Nicole Upmeyer, Buck Weaver, Madison Williams, Sidney Wilson, James Woody

Juniors: Brook Barkema, Patrick Carew, Samuel Childress, Mykenzie Darg, Carlee Frayne, Cassidy Goodlund, Adam Heflin, Madeline Hinz, Sabrina Hoover, Nicholas Huinker, Jacob Leerar, Stephenie Marzen, Hailey Mullins, Laura Oppedahl, Kaitlyn Robinson, Lucy Schmidt, Abigail Sokol, Moriah Stewart, Samuel Umbarger, Jordan Upmeyer, Lauren Wirtz

Sophomores: Brody Boehnke, Abbey Case, Abby Christians, Erica Eenhuis, Brandon Englin, Jack Ermer, Jayden Frank, Brooklyn Funke,, Brockway Gouge, Madison Graham, Eric Heitland, Emma Hejlik, Jamie Hejlik, Wyatt Heller, Ashley Homann, Isaac Knutson, Avery Lackore, Kiana Lortz, Kevin Meyers, Sara Oppedahl, Allison Rasmuson, Morgan Ryerson, Travis Schmidt, Colton Steenhard, Mitchel Steffensmeier, Kelsey Watson, Lorna Whelan, Genesis Winter

Freshmen: Kylie Anderson, Jacob Burress, Chloe Frank, Lukas Fry, Logan Gamerdinger, Payton Harle, Grace Holdeman, Jackie Hooks, Shelby Howke, Kylie Hughes, Bailey Johnson, Hanna Knoll, Kenadie Lau, Morgan Lillebo, Kye Mackey, Jada Nganyange, Matthew Obermann, Lizabeth Richardson, Nathan Roberts, Paige Roberts, Evan Sloan, Matthew Steffensmeier, Ashton Strom, Rafe Van Dusseldorp, Samuel Wood, Marleyna Woody

B Honor Roll (3.00 – 3.666 GPA)

Seniors: Kalen Ayers, Matthew Barickman, Juan Carranza, Elexis Carrison, Bryant Cook, Payton Echelberger, Brianna Gamerdinger, Erik Goll, Tricia Hall, Carlie Hannah, Jade Hanson, Jenna Hanson, Lily Hanson, Alison Johnson, Leah Johnson, Holden Larson, Karlie Lee, Dakota Markla, Matthew Martinson, Ashley Moorehead, Megan Oetken, Sadie Oulman, Stephen Phillips, Jack Powers, Spencer Proctor, Paige Schnieders, Madison Singley, Kylee Smith, Trinity Smith, Caleb Swalve, Hannah Whelan

Juniors: Hannah Albrecht, Isaac Bell, Nicholas Billings, Luke Brown, Bryce Cox, Cole Dakin, Landon Dalbeck, Nicholas Dyre, MacKenzie Feuring, Andrew Furst, Dalton Graff, Olivia Juenger, Morgan Kaczor, Ethan Kale, Alexia Kiss, Ryan Kumsher, Ashley LaBounty, Camden Lau, Katelyn Lincicum, Abigail Pannhoff, Caleb Renner, McKenna Schuknecht, Molly Sperr, Caleb Turek, Autumn Units, Caleb Van Dusseldorp

Sophomores: Laleh Baker, Micheala Burke, Edith Carew, Lorelei Cash, William Eastman, Autumn Faktor, Adreyn Fausett, Ciera Formanek, Haylie Fry, Alexander Gabrielson, Tyler Gardner, Ryan Hackenmiller, Kristopher Hammitt, Jake Hejlik, Hayden Hutcheson, Chloe Johnson, Jared Kaczor, Tierra Keeney, Kaiden Lackore, Aaron Lang, Tyler Leerar, Blake Lynch, Braden Mego, Vanessa Olson, Joseph Pringnitz, Joseph Prohaska, MaKenna Rayhons, Breanna Robinson, Cade Steenhard, Zachary Suby, Maxwell Tusha, Carter Winters

Freshmen: Parker Burke, Marley Etter, Rylee Frayne, Max Frohling, Benjamin Furst, Caleb Graff, Shelby Greiman, Jacob Hasler, Gabriel Haubrich, Allison Heflin, Kenneth Hook, Jailyn Krein, Emma Kudej, George Martin, Collin Merry, Emmidee Ohotto, Miranda Randall, Aiden Richardson, Rhett Steenhard, Brennan Swartout, Lillian Thompson, Kina Units, Alayna Welsh, Maxwell Whipple, Alexander Winters

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments