{{featured_button_text}}

IMCA Modifieds

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 2-Nick Meyer, 06:31.987[4]; 2. 73-Troy Swearingen, 06:35.083[1]; 3. 68-JJ Wise, 06:37.192[7]; 4. 3-Kelly Shryock, 06:35.342[8]; 5. 9-Ben Kraus, 06:39.346[3]; 6. 10-Jeremy Mills, 06:35.342[9]; 7. 5-Brandon Beckendorf, 06:39.700[10]; 8. 74T-Ben Schultze, 06:40.377[2]; 9. 49K-Cody Knecht, 06:40.574[6]; 10. 11-Ethan Braaksma, 06:41.989[11]; 11. 46M-Loren Pesicka JR, 06:35.342[13]; 12. 10E-Stacey Mills, 06:46.312[5]; 13. 5B-Bradie Becker, 06:47.997[12]; 14. 7S-Todd Stinehart, 06:48.763[16]; 15. 17-Joe Roberts, 06:49.308[17]; 16. 45-Jason Hickingbottom, 06:35.342[14]; 17. 24-Aaron Benson, 06:35.342[15]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Nick Meyer, 02:53.473[4]; 2. 3-Kelly Shryock, 02:55.541[6]; 3. 9-Ben Kraus, 02:56.596[3]; 4. 5-Brandon Beckendorf, 02:57.216[7]; 5. 49K-Cody Knecht, 02:57.929[5]; 6. 11-Ethan Braaksma, 02:58.275[8]; 7. 46M-Loren Pesicka JR, 00:26.309[9]; 8. (DNF) 24-Aaron Benson, 01:57.270[2]; 9. (DNF) 17-Joe Roberts, 00:26.309[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 74T-Ben Schultze, 02:30.741[2]; 2. 73-Troy Swearingen, 02:31.103[1]; 3. 10-Jeremy Mills, 02:32.062[6]; 4. 10E-Stacey Mills, 02:34.163[4]; 5. 68-JJ Wise, 02:34.574[5]; 6. 5B-Bradie Becker, 02:38.025[7]; 7. 45-Jason Hickingbottom, 02:41.668[8]; 8. 7S-Todd Stinehart, 02:14.003[3]

House Motorsports IMCA Sport Mods

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 28-Autumn Anderson, 05:26.555[2]; 2. 00-Colby Fett, 05:27.018[9]; 3. 65J-Josh Appel, 05:27.235[5]; 4. XXX-Mathew Hanson, 05:27.976[1]; 5. 14X-Austin Schrage, 05:28.237[10]; 6. 90-George Nordman, 05:28.722[8]; 7. 08-Alec Fett, 05:29.046[7]; 8. 42-Ronald Hults, 05:29.912[11]; 9. 008-Drew Fett, 05:30.573[3]; 10. 6-Corey Klouse, 05:31.887[13]; 11. (DNF) 5J-Justin Raymond, 03:52.113[12]; 12. (DNF) 0-Jamie Anderson, 03:54.484[4]; (DNS) 99K-Troy Krug, 03:54.484

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 28-Autumn Anderson, 03:15.931[2]; 2. 99K-Troy Krug, 03:19.153[4]; 3. 0-Jamie Anderson, 03:19.686[3]; 4. 14X-Austin Schrage, 03:19.928[7]; 5. 90-George Nordman, 03:21.217[5]; 6. 42-Ronald Hults, 03:23.389[6]; 7. 6-Corey Klouse, 03:25.025[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. XXX-Mathew Hanson, 03:05.341[1]; 2. 00-Colby Fett, 03:05.713[5]; 3. 65J-Josh Appel, 03:06.393[3]; 4. 08-Alec Fett, 03:07.085[4]; 5. 008-Drew Fett, 03:10.808[2]; 6. 5J-Justin Raymond, 03:12.176[6]

Quick Performance IMCA Stock Cars

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 81-Matt Speckman, [11]; 2. 3S-Kelly Shryock, [7]; 3. 6-Chanse Hollatz, [1]; 4. 27-Randy Brands, [6]; 5. 14-Chad Palmer, [8]; 6. 92-Dan Mackenthun, [9]; 7. 02-Jeff Dolphin, [14]; 8. 98-Dan Hanselman, [13]; 9. 43-Calvin Lange, [5]; 10. 33-Matt Schauer, [10]; 11. 17-Austin Brands, [2]; 12. 2-Wayne Landheer, [12]; 13. 44K-Kevin Opheim, [3]; 14. 32J-Austin Jahnz, [4]; 15. 03-Matt Baker, [15]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 44K-Kevin Opheim, 02:53.492[3]; 2. 6-Chanse Hollatz, 02:54.276[2]; 3. 43-Calvin Lange, 02:54.860[4]; 4. 3S-Kelly Shryock, 02:55.155[5]; 5. 92-Dan Mackenthun, 02:55.538[6]; 6. 81-Matt Speckman, 02:56.486[7]; 7. 98-Dan Hanselman, 02:56.524[8]; 8. (DNF) 03-Matt Baker, 00:28.706[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 27-Randy Brands, 02:59.701[4]; 2. 17-Austin Brands, 03:02.663[2]; 3. 32J-Austin Jahnz, 03:02.798[3]; 4. 33-Matt Schauer, 03:03.706[7]; 5. 14-Chad Palmer, 03:09.933[5]; 6. 2-Wayne Landheer, 03:11.159[1]; 7. (DNF) 02-Jeff Dolphin, 02:24.836[6]

MPM Marketing IMCA Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 45-Drew Barglof, 05:52.616[6]; 2. 29N-Cody Nielsen, 05:52.662[8]; 3. T8-Brandon Nielsen, 05:53.802[7]; 4. 75C-Cory Probst, 05:35.604[9]; 5. 83-Scott Dobel, 05:54.412[4]; 6. 32-Tony Smidt, 05:56.586[5]; 7. 301-Chad Krug, 05:57.290[3]; 8. 28-Jay Sidles, 05:57.784[2]; 9. 55B-Blaine Hanson, 05:59.514[1]; 10. 3JR-Jace Hanson, 06:00.630[11]; 11. 81C-Charlie Stevens, 06:02.787[10]; 12. 99X-Josh Sidles, 05:35.604[12]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Scott Dobel, 03:16.581[3]; 2. T8-Brandon Nielsen, 03:16.656[5]; 3. 75C-Cory Probst, 03:18.063[6]; 4. 28-Jay Sidles, 03:18.282[2]; 5. 32-Tony Smidt, 03:19.210[4]; 6. 3JR-Jace Hanson, 03:23.471[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 29N-Cody Nielsen, 03:06.777[5]; 2. 45-Drew Barglof, 03:07.140[4]; 3. 55B-Blaine Hanson, 03:12.137[1]; 4. (DNF) 81C-Charlie Stevens, 01:42.808[6]; 5. (DNF) 301-Chad Krug, 01:42.808[2]; (DNS) 99X-Josh Sidles, 01:42.808

IMCA Sport Compact

A Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 5-Oliver Monson, 03:09.127[3]; 2. 43-Jade Lange, 03:09.627[2]; 3. N07-Brad Mayland, 03:11.424[4]; 4. 11-Sam Umbarger, 03:14.764[1]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 5-Oliver Monson, 02:52.746[3]; 2. 43-Jade Lange, 02:54.871[2]; 3. N07-Brad Mayland, 02:56.515[4]; 4. 11-Sam Umbarger, 02:57.958[1]

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments