{{featured_button_text}}

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 2-Nick Meyer, 07:25.330[4]; 2. 10-Jeremy Mills, 07:26.800[9]; 3. 009-Jason Asbe, 07:28.212[1]; 4. 3-Kelly Shryock, 07:29.021[8]; 5. 49K-Cody Knecht, 07:29.533[6]; 6. 73-Troy Swearingen, 07:30.342[3]; 7. 10E-Stacey Mills, 07:31.536[10]; 8. 7S-Todd Stinehart, 07:31.922[5]; 9. 68-JJ Wise, 07:33.002[12]; 10. 17-Joe Roberts, 07:35.350[11]; 11. (DNF) 30-Josh Ruby, 05:02.955[2]; 12. (DNF) 9-Ben Kraus, 02:22.803[7]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Troy Swearingen, 03:12.612[2]; 2. 009-Jason Asbe, 03:14.245[1]; 3. 3-Kelly Shryock, 03:14.323[5]; 4. 9-Ben Kraus, 03:15.564[4]; 5. 7S-Todd Stinehart, 03:15.768[3]; 6. 17-Joe Roberts, 02:04.780[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Nick Meyer, 03:01.112[2]; 2. 49K-Cody Knecht, 03:05.374[3]; 3. 10-Jeremy Mills, 03:05.783[5]; 4. 10E-Stacey Mills, 03:07.128[6]; 5. 30-Josh Ruby, 03:08.551[1]; 6. 68-JJ Wise, 03:08.898[4]

House Motorsports IMCA Sport Mods

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 65J-Josh Appel, 05:48.318[6]; 2. 08-Alec Fett, 01:08.843[8]; 3. XXX-Mathew Hanson, 05:50.961[2]; 4. 90-George Nordman, 05:52.382[9]; 5. 99K-Troy Krug, 05:54.591[12]; 6. 32X-Gerald Curry, 05:54.670[10]; 7. 6-Corey Klouse, 05:58.989[1]; 8. 28-Autumn Anderson, 05:59.848[3]; 9. 2J-Jeff Carter, 06:00.612[4]; 10. 7II-Andrew Inman, 06:02.120[14]; 11. 008-Drew Fett, 06:02.170[15]; 12. (DNF) 18-Zack Tannahill, 04:58.007[13]; 13. (DNF) 24-Kent Haugland, 01:43.424[11]; 14. (DNF) 0-Jamie Anderson, 01:08.037[7]; 15. (DNF) 69-Kyle Germundson, 01:08.843[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 32X-Gerald Curry, 02:53.505[7]; 2. 08-Alec Fett, 03:01.114[6]; 3. 2J-Jeff Carter, 02:56.304[3]; 4. 0-Jamie Anderson, 02:56.445[5]; 5. XXX-Mathew Hanson, 02:56.917[2]; 6. 24-Kent Haugland, 02:57.172[1]; 7. 18-Zack Tannahill, 02:58.241[8]; 8. 008-Drew Fett, 02:58.241[4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 28-Autumn Anderson, 02:45.504[2]; 2. 90-George Nordman, 02:46.378[6]; 3. 65J-Josh Appel, 02:46.389[4]; 4. 6-Corey Klouse, 02:49.131[1]; 5. 69-Kyle Germundson, 02:49.612[3]; 6. 99K-Troy Krug, 02:49.956[5]; 7. 7II-Andrew Inman, 02:51.523[7]

Quick Performance IMCA Stock Cars

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 14W-David Wickman, [2]; 2. 3S-Kelly Shryock, [9]; 3. 92-Dan Mackenthun, [10]; 4. 44K-Kevin Opheim, [5]; 5. 27-Randy Brands, [12]; 6. 43-Calvin Lange, [7]; 7. 67II-Christopher Toot, [1]; 8. 32J-Austin Jahnz, [6]; 9. 21-Andrew Borchardt, [15]; 10. 17-Austin Brands, [13]; 11. 2-Wayne Landheer, [17]; 12. (DNF) 6-Chanse Hollatz, [3]; 13. (DNF) 14-Chad Palmer, [11]; 14. (DNF) 3-Pete Alexander, [4]; 15. (DNF) 50-Heath Tulp, [8]; 16. (DNF) 7-Andrew Lokenvitz, [16]; 17. (DNF) 18X-Daniel Eckblad, [14]

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 67II-Christopher Toot, 03:01.703[1]; 2. 44K-Kevin Opheim, 03:23.463[3]; 3. 92-Dan Mackenthun, 03:23.684[5]; 4. 43-Calvin Lange, 03:24.461[4]; 5. 17-Austin Brands, 00:54.674[6]; 6. (DNF) 7-Andrew Lokenvitz, 00:54.674[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 50-Heath Tulp, 03:17.851[4]; 2. 6-Chanse Hollatz, 03:22.399[2]; 3. 14-Chad Palmer, 03:22.554[5]; 4. 32J-Austin Jahnz, 03:23.343[3]; 5. 18X-Daniel Eckblad, 03:23.606[6]; 6. 2-Wayne Landheer, 03:32.375[1]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 14W-David Wickman, 03:16.312[1]; 2. 3-Pete Alexander, 03:16.533[2]; 3. 3S-Kelly Shryock, 03:16.778[4]; 4. 27-Randy Brands, 03:17.063[5]; 5. 21-Andrew Borchardt, 03:17.805[3]

MPM Marketing IMCA Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. T8-Brandon Nielsen, [8]; 2. 32-Tony Smidt, [4]; 3. 75C-Cory Probst, [10]; 4. 45-Drew Barglof, [5]; 5. 29N-Cody Nielsen, [9]; 6. 83-Scott Dobel, [3]; 7. 14C-Leah Wroten, [6]; 8. 55B-Blaine Hanson, [1]; 9. 28-Jay Sidles, [2]; 10. 3JR-Jace Hanson, [13]; 11. 35-Connor Smith, [12]; 12. 15-Travis Johnson, [11]; 13. 99X-Josh Sidles, [7]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. T8-Brandon Nielsen, 03:43.486[5]; 2. 32-Tony Smidt, 03:44.966[3]; 3. 75C-Cory Probst, 03:44.981[6]; 4. 28-Jay Sidles, 03:48.313[2]; 5. 14C-Leah Wroten, 03:52.812[4]; 6. 15-Travis Johnson, 03:54.718[7]; 7. (DNF) 3JR-Jace Hanson, 01:08.331[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 99X-Josh Sidles, 03:22.256[4]; 2. 45-Drew Barglof, 03:22.456[3]; 3. 83-Scott Dobel, 03:23.495[2]; 4. 29N-Cody Nielsen, 03:23.672[5]; 5. 55B-Blaine Hanson, 03:26.136[1]; 6. 35-Connor Smith, 03:32.834[6]

IMCA Sport Compact

A Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 43-Jade Lange, 03:02.595[3]; 2. 11-Sam Umbarger, 03:04.480[1]; 3. (DNF) 7-Max Heimbuch, 02:17.988[2]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 7-Max Heimbuch, 01:47.071[2]; 2. 11-Sam Umbarger, 01:49.762[1]; 3. 43-Jade Lange, 01:50.455[3]

Get News Alerts delivered directly to you.

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments