{{featured_button_text}}

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1 (50 Laps): 1. 11X-Tom Berry Jr, 18:59.469[8]; 2. 99-Mike Mullen, 19:00.290[2]; 3. 54-Benji LaCrosse, 19:00.794[14]; 4. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr, 19:01.570[4]; 5. 0-Jake O'Neil, 19:01.836[22]; 6. 10C-Cayden Carter, 19:02.545[16]; 7. 175-Ethan Dotson, 19:02.735[3]; 8. 5-Brandon Beckendorf, 19:03.184[9]; 9. 19G-Richie Gustin, 19:03.462[12]; 10. 7N-Jay Noteboom, 19:03.898[17]; 11. 5L-Cody Laney, 19:04.355[15]; 12. 2-Nick Meyer, 19:04.576[19]; 13. 10K-Ronn Lauritzen, 19:04.913[28]; 14. 12-Mark Elliot, 19:06.120[11]; 15. 49K-Cody Knecht, 19:06.632[26]; 16. 343-Jeff Feaster, 19:08.090[6]; 17. 31A-Kory Meyer, 19:08.831[7]; 18. 555-Ryan Ruter, 04:43.527[18]; 19. 10-Jeremy Mills, 04:43.527[13]; 20. 16B-Randy Brown, 17:42.954[21]; 21. 777-Al Hejna, 16:56.492[27]; 22. 11-Ethan Braaksma, 16:56.712[20]; 23. 19-Jimmy Gustin, 16:12.798[10]; 24. 8X-Scott Olson, 14:17.927[30]; 25. 68-JJ Wise, 13:53.915[25]; 26. 21K-Kyle Brown, 13:09.432[5]; 27. 3-Kelly Shryock, 04:43.527[24]; 28. 77-Jeff Aikey, 04:43.527[1]; 29. B1-Jeff Larson, 04:43.527[23]; 30. 72M-Brian Mullen, 04:43.527[29]

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 10-Jeremy Mills, 03:14.883[1]; 2. 10C-Cayden Carter, 04:29.440[2]; 3. 2-Nick Meyer, 04:30.742[3]; 4. 0-Jake O'Neil, 04:31.586[5]; 5. 72M-Brian Mullen, 04:32.384[6]; 6. 8X-Scott Olson, 04:37.062[4]; 7. 49K-Cody Knecht, 04:37.805[7]; 8. 757-Tony Wedelstadt, 03:14.883[8]; 9. 21M-Tyler Madigan, 04:40.244[11]; 10. 3W-Garett Wilson, 04:41.880[15]; 11. 25-Ricky Stephan, 04:41.990[10]; 12. 74T-Ben Schultze, 04:43.848[12]; 13. 28-John Burrow, 04:44.068[9]; 14. 21T-Troy Gudmonson, 04:46.122[14]; 15. 8L-Lyle Sathoff, 03:14.883[13]

B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 54-Benji LaCrosse, 05:12.631[3]; 2. 7N-Jay Noteboom, 05:13.924[1]; 3. 11-Ethan Braaksma, 05:14.149[2]; 4. B1-Jeff Larson, 05:15.116[4]; 5. 777-Al Hejna, 05:15.956[10]; 6. 68-JJ Wise, 05:17.147[9]; 7. 9-Ben Kraus, 05:17.759[5]; 8. 75-Clint Wendel, 05:18.312[6]; 9. 3X-Jason Briese, 05:16.679[11]; 10. 68J-Mark Joski, 05:17.532[12]; 11. 7C-Benjamin Chukuske, 05:19.952[14]; 12. 30-Josh Ruby, 04:06.411[7]; 13. 66-Tyler DeBouche, 04:23.321[13]; 14. 05M-Mike Mashl, 04:23.321[8]

B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 5L-Cody Laney, 05:06.477[3]; 2. 555-Ryan Ruter, 02:42.957[10]; 3. 16B-Randy Brown, 05:13.540[1]; 4. 3-Kelly Shryock, 02:42.957[6]; 5. 10K-Ronn Lauritzen, 05:15.787[2]; 6. 48K-Kollin Hibdon, 05:16.341[4]; 7. 74-Mark Noble, 05:16.636[5]; 8. 65-Jerad Thelen, 05:17.374[9]; 9. 24-Aaron Benson, 05:19.012[12]; 10. M80-Jim Mathieson, 05:20.026[7]; 11. 7S-Todd Stinehart, 05:20.453[11]; 12. 72-Austin Wolf, 04:54.185[8]; 13. 96R-Steve Reynolds, 02:42.957[14]; (DNS) 21D-David Brown, 02:42.957

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 99-Mike Mullen, 03:03.575[2]; 2. 19-Jimmy Gustin, 03:07.952[9]; 3. 10-Jeremy Mills, 03:17.810[4]; 4. 2-Nick Meyer, 03:11.392[5]; 5. 0-Jake O'Neil, 03:11.744[8]; 6. 49K-Cody Knecht, 03:12.419[1]; 7. 28-John Burrow, 03:13.442[7]; 8. 21M-Tyler Madigan, 03:14.124[6]; 9. 8L-Lyle Sathoff, 03:16.059[3]; 10. 3W-Garett Wilson, 03:17.810[10]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 175-Ethan Dotson, 03:09.113[1]; 2. 11X-Tom Berry Jr, 03:10.163[2]; 3. 7N-Jay Noteboom, 03:11.236[6]; 4. 54-Benji LaCrosse, 03:14.558[7]; 5. 9-Ben Kraus, 03:15.482[4]; 6. 30-Josh Ruby, 03:16.028[3]; 7. 68-JJ Wise, 03:18.458[8]; 8. 3X-Jason Briese, 03:20.388[9]; 9. 66-Tyler DeBouche, 03:30.126[5]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr, 02:56.085[1]; 2. 19G-Richie Gustin, 02:57.557[3]; 3. 16B-Randy Brown, 03:00.953[4]; 4. 5L-Cody Laney, 03:01.178[9]; 5. 74-Mark Noble, 03:02.665[7]; 6. M80-Jim Mathieson, 03:05.826[2]; 7. 65-Jerad Thelen, 03:06.619[8]; 8. 7S-Todd Stinehart, 03:06.944[6]; (DNS) 21D-David Brown, 03:06.944

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Jeff Aikey, 03:20.297[3]; 2. 12-Mark Elliot, 03:12.839[1]; 3. 10C-Cayden Carter, 03:12.936[7]; 4. 8X-Scott Olson, 03:13.574[2]; 5. 72M-Brian Mullen, 03:14.929[4]; 6. 757-Tony Wedelstadt, 03:20.297[5]; 7. 25-Ricky Stephan, 03:19.307[6]; 8. 74T-Ben Schultze, 03:19.734[9]; 9. 21T-Troy Gudmonson, 03:20.297[8]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Kyle Brown, 02:54.909[2]; 2. 31A-Kory Meyer, 02:55.730[1]; 3. 11-Ethan Braaksma, 02:56.356[6]; 4. B1-Jeff Larson, 02:56.695[9]; 5. 75-Clint Wendel, 02:56.895[3]; 6. 05M-Mike Mashl, 02:58.504[5]; 7. 777-Al Hejna, 02:59.033[8]; 8. 68J-Mark Joski, 03:11.523[7]; 9. (DNF) 7C-Benjamin Chukuske, 03:11.523[4]

Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 343-Jeff Feaster, 03:10.565[1]; 2. 5-Brandon Beckendorf, 03:11.740[5]; 3. 10K-Ronn Lauritzen, 03:13.112[4]; 4. 48K-Kollin Hibdon, 03:13.622[7]; 5. 3-Kelly Shryock, 01:53.430[6]; 6. 72-Austin Wolf, 03:15.013[8]; 7. 555-Ryan Ruter, 01:53.430[9]; 8. 24-Aaron Benson, 03:16.568[3]; 9. (DNF) 96R-Steve Reynolds, 01:53.430[2]

House Motorsports IMCA Sport Mods

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 00-Colby Fett, 07:30.550[6]; 2. 25C-Cody Thompson, 07:34.840[8]; 3. 88-Nate Chodur, 07:35.297[1]; 4. 65J-Josh Appel, 07:35.677[2]; 5. 81-Jared Boumeester, 07:39.668[3]; 6. 69JR-Johnathon Logue, 02:53.956[7]; 7. 007-Zach Nitsch, 07:41.765[4]; 8. 08S-Dakota Sproul, 07:42.698[17]; 9. 12-Doug Smith, 07:43.257[12]; 10. 24C-Jim Chisholm, 07:43.962[13]; 11. 3T-Tyler Soppe, 07:44.662[16]; 12. 08-Alec Fett, 02:53.956[18]; 13. 01-Brayton Carter, 07:47.397[21]; 14. 0-Jamie Anderson, 07:47.990[15]; 15. XXX-Mathew Hanson, 02:53.956[10]; 16. 5B-Tim Bergerson, 07:49.535[5]; 17. 25-Doug Cook, 07:50.067[11]; 18. 85T-Brandon Toftee, 07:51.013[20]; 19. 008-Drew Fett, 07:51.836[23]; 20. 2B-Robert Moore, 07:52.228[19]; 21. 90-George Nordman, 07:52.783[14]; 22. 32X-Gerald Curry, 07:54.109[22]; 23. 88N-Nate Albrant, 07:34.705[24]; 24. 49-Nate Whitehurst, 02:53.956[9]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 08S-Dakota Sproul, 04:01.374[1]; 2. 2B-Robert Moore, 04:05.203[2]; 3. 01-Brayton Carter, 04:06.205[9]; 4. 008-Drew Fett, 04:07.488[3]; 5. 22-Cole Ignaszewski, 04:09.097[5]; 6. 12X-Devin Fish, 04:12.783[7]; 7. 2J-Jeff Carter, 04:13.200[8]; 8. 24-Kent Haugland, 04:13.704[4]; 9. 28-Autumn Anderson, 04:15.945[10]; 10. 7I-Andrew Inman, 00:56.122[6]

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 08-Alec Fett, 04:34.689[1]; 2. 85T-Brandon Toftee, 04:16.631[2]; 3. 32X-Gerald Curry, 04:18.054[4]; 4. 88N-Nate Albrant, 04:21.729[7]; 5. 25S-Alex Smith, 04:34.689[10]; 6. 33-Nicholas Carpenter, 04:25.524[3]; 7. 18-Kevin Wiemers, 04:34.689[8]; 8. 40-George Gilliland, 04:34.689[5]; 9. (DNF) 34N-Thomas Nelson, 04:34.689[6]; (DNS) 5J-Justin Raymond, 04:34.689

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 25C-Cody Thompson, 02:41.941[2]; 2. 49-Nate Whitehurst, 02:42.628[4]; 3. 00-Colby Fett, 02:44.837[6]; 4. 24C-Jim Chisholm, 02:46.017[3]; 5. 08S-Dakota Sproul, 02:48.113[9]; 6. 008-Drew Fett, 02:49.588[1]; 7. 22-Cole Ignaszewski, 02:50.926[7]; 8. 12X-Devin Fish, 02:51.249[8]; 9. 01-Brayton Carter, 02:24.536[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Jared Boumeester, 03:19.838[6]; 2. XXX-Mathew Hanson, 01:59.430[1]; 3. 5B-Tim Bergerson, 03:23.057[8]; 4. 90-George Nordman, 03:24.156[9]; 5. 08-Alec Fett, 01:59.430[7]; 6. 33-Nicholas Carpenter, 03:25.603[4]; 7. 40-George Gilliland, 03:27.342[3]; 8. (DNF) 88N-Nate Albrant, 01:59.430[5]; (DNS) 5J-Justin Raymond, 01:59.430

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 007-Zach Nitsch, 03:03.933[2]; 2. 69JR-Johnathon Logue, 03:12.688[6]; 3. 88-Nate Chodur, 03:06.603[8]; 4. 0-Jamie Anderson, 03:07.722[5]; 5. 2B-Robert Moore, 03:09.089[9]; 6. 24-Kent Haugland, 03:10.542[1]; 7. 7I-Andrew Inman, 03:12.177[3]; 8. 2J-Jeff Carter, 03:12.688[7]; 9. (DNF) 28-Autumn Anderson, 03:12.688[4]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Doug Cook, 03:09.227[2]; 2. 65J-Josh Appel, 03:10.506[4]; 3. 12-Doug Smith, 03:16.527[6]; 4. 3T-Tyler Soppe, 03:17.193[7]; 5. 85T-Brandon Toftee, 03:17.628[3]; 6. 32X-Gerald Curry, 03:18.463[5]; 7. 34N-Thomas Nelson, 03:21.924[9]; 8. 18-Kevin Wiemers, 01:08.068[8]; 9. 25S-Alex Smith, 01:08.068[1]

Quick Performance IMCA Stock Cars

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 3S-Kelly Shryock, 01:31.316[7]; 2. 27-Randy Brands, 08:13.846[1]; 3. 50-Heath Tulp, 08:14.301[11]; 4. 47-Parker Slagle, 08:14.992[3]; 5. 32-Derek Green, 08:15.737[4]; 6. 7SR-Justin Temeyer, 01:31.316[17]; 7. 14-Chad Palmer, 08:16.105[5]; 8. 92-Buck Schafroth, 08:16.449[13]; 9. 35-Bill Crimmins, 08:16.682[18]; 10. 21-Andrew Borchardt, 08:17.043[8]; 11. 05-Craig Berhow, 08:17.558[15]; 12. 81X-Matt Speckman, 08:17.644[14]; 13. 46-Cody Frerichs, 08:18.158[9]; 14. 44K-Kevin Opheim, 08:18.262[10]; 15. 3-Pete Alexander, 01:31.316[19]; 16. 7-Andrew Lokenvitz, 08:19.552[20]; 17. 02-Jeff Dolphin, 08:19.589[2]; 18. 43-Calvin Lange, 08:20.007[24]; 19. 73-Troy Swearingen, 08:20.673[16]; 20. 2-Wayne Landheer, 08:20.731; 21. 38-Joe Schmit, 08:19.257[22]; 22. 6-Chanse Hollatz, 06:35.379[21]; 23. 14Z-Ned Kalis, 05:25.545[12]; 24. TNT2-Devin Tripp, 02:19.442[6]; 25. 11-Jake Masters, 01:31.316[23]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7SR-Justin Temeyer, 01:33.339[1]; 2. 35-Bill Crimmins, 04:41.885[2]; 3. 3-Pete Alexander, 01:33.339[5]; 4. 7-Andrew Lokenvitz, 04:45.336[3]; 5. 6-Chanse Hollatz, 04:46.136[6]; 6. 38-Joe Schmit, 04:46.689[4]; 7. 11-Jake Masters, 04:46.994[14]; 8. 43-Calvin Lange, 04:48.593[9]; 9. 2Y-Scott Yale, 04:49.871[8]; 10. 2-Wayne Landheer, 04:54.012[10]; 11. 67II-Christopher Toot, 03:32.003[7]; 12. 121-Kenzie Ritter, 01:33.339[15]; 13. 123-Kyle Rose, 01:33.339[11]; 14. 98-Dan Hanselman, 01:33.339[12]; 15. V31-Todd VanEaton, 01:33.339[13]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 32-Derek Green, 03:21.313[3]; 2. 14-Chad Palmer, 03:21.673[7]; 3. 21-Andrew Borchardt, 03:22.434[1]; 4. 92-Buck Schafroth, 03:23.206[5]; 5. 7SR-Justin Temeyer, 01:50.108[6]; 6. 3-Pete Alexander, 01:50.108[4]; 7. 43-Calvin Lange, 03:25.406[8]; 8. V31-Todd VanEaton, 01:50.108[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 47-Parker Slagle, 03:24.263[2]; 2. 44K-Kevin Opheim, 03:25.670[1]; 3. 3S-Kelly Shryock, 02:19.158[4]; 4. 81X-Matt Speckman, 03:26.376[5]; 5. 35-Bill Crimmins, 03:26.510[8]; 6. 6-Chanse Hollatz, 03:27.905[7]; 7. 2-Wayne Landheer, 03:31.215[6]; 8. 11-Jake Masters, 02:19.158[3]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 14Z-Ned Kalis, 03:36.477[5]; 2. 02-Jeff Dolphin, 03:36.656[8]; 3. TNT2-Devin Tripp, 03:37.839[2]; 4. 05-Craig Berhow, 03:39.159[7]; 5. 7-Andrew Lokenvitz, 03:40.704[3]; 6. 67II-Christopher Toot, 03:42.256[6]; 7. 123-Kyle Rose, 03:55.305[4]; 8. 121-Kenzie Ritter, 03:25.948[1]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 50-Heath Tulp, 03:26.486[1]; 2. 27-Randy Brands, 03:28.375[5]; 3. 46-Cody Frerichs, 03:31.322[3]; 4. 73-Troy Swearingen, 03:32.701[4]; 5. 38-Joe Schmit, 03:33.254[7]; 6. 2Y-Scott Yale, 03:35.601[6]; 7. 98-Dan Hanselman, 00:58.157[2]

MPM Marketing IMCA Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 29N-Cody Nielsen, [8]; 2. T8-Brandon Nielsen, [14]; 3. 11B-Solomon Bennett, [1]; 4. 45-Drew Barglof, [2]; 5. 99X-Josh Sidles, [5]; 6. 81-Zack Smidt, [3]; 7. 27X-James Burns, [4]; 8. 28-Jay Sidles, [6]; 9. 32-Tony Smidt, [7]; 10. 96R-Stephanie Reynolds, [13]; 11. 8-Kyle Sidles, [12]; 12. 76-Ben Peterson, [9]; 13. 3JR-Jace Hanson, [10]; 14. 81C-Charlie Stevens, [16]; 15. 55B-Blaine Hanson, [15]; 16. 91-Chris Krug, [11]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Solomon Bennett, 03:16.782[1]; 2. 45-Drew Barglof, 03:19.662[4]; 3. 29N-Cody Nielsen, 03:20.263[8]; 4. 32-Tony Smidt, 03:20.328[2]; 5. 76-Ben Peterson, 03:22.724[5]; 6. 91-Chris Krug, 03:23.404[7]; 7. 96R-Stephanie Reynolds, 03:23.980[6]; (DNS) 55B-Blaine Hanson, 03:23.980

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Zack Smidt, 03:24.437[3]; 2. 99X-Josh Sidles, 03:25.735[1]; 3. 28-Jay Sidles, 03:27.210[2]; 4. 27X-James Burns, 03:27.991[4]; 5. 3JR-Jace Hanson, 03:29.269[5]; 6. 8-Kyle Sidles, 03:30.293[6]; 7. T8-Brandon Nielsen, 03:31.999[8]; 8. 81C-Charlie Stevens, 03:32.123[7]

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments