{{featured_button_text}}
Education weblogo 2

Honor Roll for Semester 1

4.0 List

Seniors: Brosdahl, Abbigail Elaine; Broske, Kaitlyn Ashley; Buttweiler, Marcus James; Camper, Kendra Jaden; Cervantes, Marcos Miguel; Dalen, Derek Matthew; Elsbernd, Nathan Paul; Frieden, Jacob Charles; Ginapp, Camre Manning; Godfrey, Mia Angelina Meyer; Handke, Derek A.; Hill, Samuel Haston; Kaune, Jake Francis; Kim, Lucy Bit-Nada; Kramer, Miles Louis; Lensing, Anna Katherine; Lorence, Kathleen Claire; Lorence, Molly Marie; Lunning, Thea Gracie; McKelvey, Brandon Lee; Miller, Dylan Robert; Miner, Sierra Ray; Paulino, Czareena Chinky Am-is; Read, Timothy Harrison; Seeck, Carly Joanne; Smith, Matthew James; Walker, Adisyn Rae; Walswick, Kelsey Marie; Wedeking, Dawson Michael.

Juniors: Awe, Alea Brooklyn; Boehmer, Daisy May; Braun, Madison Lynn; Braun, Paige Elizabeth; Castelan, Gabriela Guadalupe; Deets, Anna Teresa; Gogerty, Neil Patrick; Gunderson, Bailey Marie; Johanns, McKinzie Lynn; Koopman, Tristan Robert; Larson, Keri Lee; Mathes, Gabriella Richelle; Mehmen, Jacob John; Miller, Samantha Faye; Mulholland, Luke Edwin; Rozen, Alexis Lynn; Schriever, Cullan Ryan; Sievers, Cassie Mae; Sloan, Erika Louise; Stephenson, Daniel John; Suarez, Nora Mercedes; Thomas, Hannah Jane; Wickman, Joseph Jon; Wilson, Allison Grace.

Sophomores: Alert, Alyssa Rose; Berding, Gabriella Ginny; Berg, Sawyer Michael; Bjugan, Grayce Amanda; Brosdahl, Annalise Emelie; Camper, Ashton Megan; Cao, Nguyen Hoai; Currier, Caleb James; Dalen, Connor James; Elsbernd, Britta Jo; Garrett, Emma Grace; Godfrey, Gabrielle Elizabeth; Haag, Brayden Earl; Hansen, Kylie Joy; Hollander, Emma Marie; Jaime, Izabele Rosita; Johnson, Gabrielle Elizabeth; Johnson, Megan Ryan; Justice, Owen Grant; Keeling, William H.; Leet, Raina Whitney; Meyer, Carter Tomas; Minert, Rainna M.; Osegera, Madison Michelle; Read, Emily Kathryn; Rodriguez, Christian Lee; Ryal, Tabitha; Shaffer, Meredith Hope; Sheimo, Jadyn Kay; Shipman, Natalie Sue; Stroup, Aden Joseph; Swegle, Samuel John; Theobald, Shaye Lillian; Torkelson, Trevor Jacob; Van Syoc, Makenna Marie; Wedeking, Austin Ryan; Wright, Hunter James; Yacoub, Sana Ziad; Yarahmadi, Emma Soraya; Zehr, Sarah Elizabeth.

Freshmen: Alarcon-Newman, Antonio Ramon; Angel, Nathalie Joyce; Barragan, Marisa Julia; Berkley, Ryan Michael; Blunt, Kailee Lynn; Bohls, Grant Nicholas; Christensen, Breyden Andrew; Clutter, Maris Lynn; Colby, Keaton Andrew; Crotty, Caleb George; Diekema, Allison Kay; Duncan, Lainna Lea; Eldridge, Allison Anne; Everist, Jennaya Elizabeth; Hagenow, Katelyn Rose; Hansen, Aubree Jo; Heinzerling, Avery Kaylea; Kilby, Angelina Jade Balolot; Knutson, Jaycee Denise; Kruger, Lane Patrick; Malek, Kellar Benjamin; Meyer, Dominic Daniel Giovanni; Mulholland, Zack Roderick; Norcross, Samantha Kay; Reich, Brooklyn Kathleen; Reidel, Claire Eve; Rhodes, Jace Thomas; Rickers, Emma Louise; Sanchez-Gannett, Isabel Elena; Sievers, Kennedy Ann; Smith, Luke Andrew; Thomas, Carter Michael; Wendel, Hailee R; Wickman, Jackson Chad; Wiemann, Cooper Michael.

Principal's list

Seniors: Berding, Luke Herman; Bonzer, Emily Sue; Brown, Hannah Kay; Budzinski, Michael Brian; Carpenter, Peyton Avery; Cooling, Katie Elizabeth; Daoud, Joseph Georges; Dettman, Katelyn Grace; Diaz, Damien Reece; Drumheller, Seth Riley; Dyer, Aidan Michael; Fancher, Haileigh A.; Ferch, Mikayla Marie; Follmuth, Cody James; Green, Zoe M.; Hansen, Joseph Andrew; Heller, Katelyn Marie; Hill, Hannah Elizabeth; Hollander, Megan Dawn; Johnson, Carsen Pals; Johnson, Skyler S.; Justice, Maya Carol Ann; Keeling, Adam J.; Kloster-Hodak, Kade Peter; LaCombe, Dalton Wayne; Lewerke, Eden N.; Mariner, Erika Lynne; McGee, Meredith Lyn; Meyer, Megan Elizabeth; Murray, Noah Alan; Nobis, Keegan Allen-Grant; Nobis, Keira Ryanna-Marie; Parker, Sophie J.; Paulsen, Carly Kay; Paulson, Peyton Katherine; Philpott, Brianna Heaven; Plunkett, Marcus Aurelius; Pruisman, Taylor Marie; Rader, Katelynn Rose; Redeker, Alexis Lynn; Rodriguez, Gabriel James; Rosenberger, Nadya Marie; Rowe, Justin Charles; Rowe, Michael Jeffrey; Sanchez, Kruz William; Santos, Stephanie Paula Al; Schwickerath, Marissa Renee; Swegle, Benjamin Robert; Teeter, Madison Bailey; Tilkes, Bobbi Jean; Velazquez-Hernandez, Joanelisse; Watermiller, Tyler Jeffery.

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Juniors: Anderson, Brooke Nichole; Bantz, Shaylyn Rae; Benson, Grace Kathryn; Cadena, Antonio Xavier; Chen, Cai Xiang; DeGraw, Beth Christine; Despenas, Camille Marie; Dettmer, Adam Matthew; Erickson, Bailey Jean; Espinosa, Halle Renae; Hoffrogge, Kylie Alexis; Ihlenfeldt, Chloe Jonell; Johnson, David Steven; Katz, Kaylin Grace; Keller, Christopher Jeferson; Kruse, Margaret Suzanne; Lamers, Brogan Elise; Lang, Hanna Rose; Lee, Matilda Jo; Lester, Kaitlyn Ray; Lewerke, Myah Joe; Lunning, Emily Ann; Malek, Ethan Gregory; Miller, Kaylee Ann; Notermann, Brianna Elizabeth; Richardson, Austin Thomas; Rood, Alison Sue; Servidio, Thomas John; Thomas, Gabrielle M.; Thornblade, Zoe Jane; Vaith, Bradley James Robert; VanDusseldorp, Bailey Ann; Walthall, Kaitlyn Elizabeth; Ward, John Douglas; Weber, Makayla Ann; Whitner, Jaeda LaChe; Wiemann, Connor Evan; Wittnebel, Emily Ann.

Sophomores: Arndt-Sublett, Christopher Dante; Bailey, Kloe Rae; Benitez, Lucas Cory; Bull, Olivia Sophia; Campbell, Lexis Lynn; Christensen, Briana Eve; Cooling, Joshua George; Diaz, Aubri Elexus; ElSayed, Zaynah Salah Mohamed Abdelm; Etten, Jennica Lynn; Farland, Nathan David; Goll, Katelyn Kay; Hanson, Brycelyn Rae; Harty, Jack Thomas; Hermanson, Christina Marie; Jacobsen, Katie Joy; Jones, Nikko George; Lehmann, Anna Rae; Moore, Carter Andrew; Ogbourne, Drew William; Peiffer, Stephen William Francis; Penn, Madyson Vegas Lynne; Perry, Calvin Leigh; Reyes, Raquel Marie; Roberts, Lucy Melissa; Schmidtke, Makenzie Diane; Sewell, Gwendolyn Kate; Simmer, Larry J.; Sutcliffe, Blair Ryan; Terhark, Ethan Dennis; Trustin, Rylee Nikole; Woodbury, Ryan Matthew; Young, Logan Andrew; Zimmerman, Jahmen Luther.

Freshmen: Arndt, Isabelle Gracie; Awe, Miracle Jean; Backhaus, Tara Marlene; Beasley, Tyler William; Brandt, John Joe; Cohrs, Allyssa Nicole; Despenas, Olivia Riley; Donisi, Lucas A.; Garrett, Gretchen Elizabeth; Griffin, Natalya Amaya; Hansen, Makenna M; Hermanson, Gavin William; Hill, Spencer Charles; Hillhouse, Taia Jasmine; Johnson, Reid Eugene; Judkins, Cassandra Jordan; Kearns, Natalee Sue; King, Jayden Allen; Kingston, Sabrina Kaylynne; Kinney, Brooklyn Gabriella; Love, Madelyn Kay; Lowe, Breanna Marie; Maben-Beier, Riley Ann; McMinn, Savana Michele; Miller, Joselyn Jason; Monarch, Isabella Kathleen; Niver, Alec Daniel; Pham, Vivian Rose Anna; Portis, Josephine; Ross, Liberty Amanda Hope; Seaton, Ava Katherine; Siemons, Carson Anthony; Siglin, Jack Carl; Solberg, Branden Cole; Thompson, Avery Elizabeth; Weber, Hannah Lea; Wendorf, Alexander R.; Williams, Jada Renee.

Honor Roll

Seniors: Allen, Kamryn Rose; Banes, Banjo Concepcion; Barragy, Krystl Amber; Beaver, Carter Allen Lloyd; Benitez, Alexis L.; Bodtke, Lauren LaRae; Carter, Danessa Elisabeth; Crowley, Kennedy K.; Dickinson, Lillian Rose; Dvorak, Brock Darren; Eldridge, Austin Todd; Harris, Lane Brian; Hernandez, Mark Luis Lim; Hoeft, Alicia Grace; Houang, Logan; Hoy, LaMont Allan; Keys, Jashawn Shi'mar; Kleven, Bryce Allyn; Krein, MaKayla Mae; Lapointe, Beau James; Lillquist, Caleb Paul; Lupkes, Morgan Mae; Martin, Taylor Rae; Mentink, McKenna Correin; Miller, Justice L.; Nichols, Parker J.; Nitcher, Thomas Joseph; Pope, Marissa Kay; Reynolds, Anastasia Jayde; Roller, TraVontae Eugene; Rolon, Victoria Marie; Sandoval, Alissa Mae; Sheahan, Gunnar John; Skarpness, Alexis Renee; Smith, Jayden Clark; Snook, Sara Ann; Sullivan, Sydney Faith; Teeter, Cassidy Barbara; Valles, Desede Cecilia; Willis, Sophia Westcott.

Juniors: Alshara, Layla Madadis-Francis; Arndt, Tyler John; Beyer-Whaley, Sirenity Kanani; Bonjour, Jayden Lucas; Brooks, Danika LeAnn; Buffington, Elle Nicole; Bunn, Alex Michael; Campbell, Logan James; Christensen, Sheyanne Jaylee; Connelly, Natalie June; Cronk, Janaeyia Yvette; Dall-Winther, Kacie Anne; DeRoos, Katelyn Kuniko; Eliason, Candie Olive; Fabian, Lily Ann; Gorder, Dalton Jeffrey; Graff, Brooklynne Jennifer; Griffin, Denon Prentice; Hull, Jaidyn Kathryn; Jimenez, Gabrielle Elizabeth; Kinseth, Colton John; Kraus, Brayden Kevin Michael; Lemke, Abraham Steven; Lenning, Bailee Ann; Lien, Parker Reed; McLaughlin, Katelyn Michelle; Mellman, Avery Marcus; Nehman, Evelyn Catherine; O'Neill, Ross Jerome; Palmer, Kathryn Carly; Peck, Tabitha Nicole; Reibsamen, Emmanuel Rye; Reindl, Megyn Leigh; Servantez, Emma Jade; Seward, Kaitlyn Victoria; Shafer, Allan James; Skogen Jr., Jeffrey Charles; Starkey, Baylea Rae-Lynn; Swanson, Thomas Zachary; Tobin, Grace Moriah; Treslan, Noah Allen Richard; West, Lucas Allan.

Sophomores: Bahls, Isaiah William; Boyd, Brode Stanton; Brager, Cayden Lucas; Brock, Sebastian Tyler; Ciavarelli, Ava Juliette; Duncan, Joey Marie; Duren, Caitlyn Elizabeth; Fingalsen, Destiny Patricia; Garcia, Dallas Santana; Gerhard, Cole Jared; Gold, Alexander Elias; Hardy, Jarin Ryan; Hayes, Haileigh Rose; Hefti, Timothy Shane; Heilskov, Brooklynn Rayne; Holland, Alexzander Lee; Howell, Niklas Paul; Hutchison, Tobias Robert; Joyner, Brandilee Rose; King, Romeo M.R.; Kinney, Alexander Lee; Kuchel Jr., Kory Allen; Lacy, Erin Lynn; Latham, Ashley Kay; Lawrence, Shellene Marie; Lensing, Eric Daniel; Lunning, Sophie Jo; Martin, Abigail Mae; Meyer, Brynn Elizabeth; Meyer, Lilly Marie; Meyers, Dayne Margaret; Ott, Adriane Kristine; Pederson, Benjamin Michael; Quintero, Elizabeth Rene; Ramirez, Emilio Dennis; Rumeliote, Madison Ilene; Schinagel, Caden Dwain; Scott, Leena Detelina; Sierra, Marcella Clara; Stiles, Emma Lavon; Sullivan, Tyler John; Thorson, Kennedy Marie; Vessell, Joshua Neil; Walthall, Ethan Conner.

Freshmen: Alitz, Dylan Tyler; Alshara, Hanaha Hollynne; Amundson, Ella Avery; Anderson, Cole William; Bocanegra, Brian Thomas; Braun, Emma Ann; Butler, Samuel Lee; Crom, Olivia Marie; Despenas, Hayden Leo; Dorenkamp, Zoee Lillian; Eilers, Abigail Marie; Fabian, Samuel Albert; Field, Dawson Michael; Fingalsen, Will Halsor; Gaines, Annastashia Gabrail; George, Jarred Lee; Germundson, Gabriel David; Gorder, Carter Thomas; Harriman, Jillian Chrisanne; Ihlenfeldt, Seth Benjamin; James, Andrew Carter; Jennings, James Kwende; Jensen, Trenton Douglas; Johanns, Emelia Anne; Jones, Briel Dasianna; Kline, Leah Nicole; Lee, Grant Nathaniel; Leer, Deejay Michael; Leonard-Reeves, Koi AJanni; Losen, Jon Everitt; McDonough, Logan Daniel; Medlin, Amber Jean; Miller, Jacob Michael William; Minde, Izabella Lyn; Miner, Corey David; Nelson, Joshua Chase; Nguyen, Jenny; Ott, Paige Eileen; Parent, Anton Dimitri; Paske, Kaidyn Jordan; Paulson, Avery Ryan; Pope, Tricia Jane; Porter, Danielle Marie; Quade, Emily Rose; Reich, Brianna Marie; Rinnels, Jordyn LeAnn; Sanchez, Kennedi Jean; Schade, Shelbey Leigh; Servidio, Chelsey Rene; Steiner, Dawna Jade; Thompson, Aidan James; Tickal, Bailey Marie; Varner, Jayla Rae; Wasicek, Van Anthony; Wendel, Tyler Steven; Witte, Jenna Grace; Wittman, Prestyn Jayde; Wyman, Trevor C.; Young, Kolton James; Zimmerle, Addilyn Marie; Zirbel, Nazareth Renee.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments